Thursday , March 4 2021
Home / Movie / Cash gathering of Russia (21 – 24 December 2017): JUMANJI in the first place

Cash gathering of Russia (21 – 24 December 2017): JUMANJI in the first place

In the Russian box office triumphs “Jumanji: a jungle”, in the fierce competition to break still in first place of the top. Left behind not only “Star wars: the Last Jedi”, but national Christmas Comedy “Christmas Tree new”and the cartoon “Ferdinand”. Four leaders collected a total of more than 722 million rubles, but the box office of the other members of top of this, it seems, badly hurt.

The results of the previous weekend, click here.

No.The filmCharges (million RUB)JustWeekCopies
1Jumanji: the jungle291,66291,6611337
2Christmas tree new182,37182,3711587
3Star wars: the Last Jedi127,16715,6221360
4Ferdinand121,03121,0311421
5Three knights and a Princess of Egypt19,7719,771697
6The legend of Kolowrat8,92599,274475
7Happy day of the deadOf 6.04178,743416
8Victoria and Abdul5,7730,102310
9The Mystery Of Coco4,68537,265209
10New planner4,3350 and 672857
…12Midnight man2,7724,082360
…18Alien0,72111,50442
…27The flatliners0,20247,74517
…34Snowman0,098175,65512
…37Suburbicon0,075Led light bulbs 26,9562
…39See only you0,058Of 4.66311
…46Atlantis0,03622,99438
…67Thelma0,0102,3852
…68Jungle0,00844,9681
…90House of ghosts0,00026,17101
…91Dinner0,00022,1271

© 2017 – 2019, paradox. All rights reserved.

Check Also

In the new film, Tarantino appears Bruce Lee

Actor Mike Mo, known for the TV series “Street fighter: Fist killer” and “Supermen”, will …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *